Liga ng mga Barangay Officials
(League of Barangays Officials)
Hon. JOSEPH PHILIP L. LEE
President
Hon. ISMAEL G. SANTILLAN
Vice President
Hon. JOSELITO G. MARTINEZ
Auditor
Hon. NENELITA C. BERJUEGA
Treasurer
Hon. DIEGO E. OBIDO
Secretary
Hon. ECHEDITA M. SALCEDO
BOD Member
Hon. GEMMA S. ESPIRITU
BOD Member
Hon. JOEL M. BALINIS
BOD Member
Hon. MANUEL P. ALAGABAN, SR.
BOD Member
Hon. RENATO VALLADOLID
BOD Member
Hon. ANABELLE A. TEOPE
BOD Member
Members
(Barangay Chairpersons)
HON. ANDRONICO D. GERALDINO, Barangay No. 01 – Em’s Barrio
HON. ECHEDITA M. SALCEDO, Barangay No. 02 – Em’s Barrio (South)
HON. JOSE P. PISPIS, Barangay No. 03 – Em’s Barrio (East)
HON. FELIXBERTO S. CORDORNEZ, JR,. , Barangay No. 04 – Sagpon
HON. ALBERTO R. MURILLA, Barangay No. 05 – Sagmin
HON. ALEX LOCSIN, Barangay No. 06 – Bañadero
HON. DOMINGO PASANO, JR., Barangay No. 07 – Baño
HON. GIL L. ALIANZA, Barangay No. 08 – Bagumbayan
HON. ROY A. NAÑOZ, Barangay No. 09 – Pinaric
HON. VICTOR R. LAPASARAN, Barangay No. 10 – Cabugao
HON. MANUEL A. OMNES, Barangay No. 11 – Maoyod
HON. MIGUELITO A. BARCOMA, Barangay No. 12 – Tula-Tula
HON. MARILOU BALTAZAR, Barangay No. 13 – Ilawod West
HON. SUSANA M. CONTACTO, Barangay No. 14 – Ilawod
HON. HERLIM AZOTEA, Barangay No. 15 – Ilawod
HON. JONATHAN RODENAS, Barangay No. 16 – East Washington
HON. LINA CHAN, Barangay No. 17 – Rizal St., Ilawod
HON. LEONCIO SONG, Barangay No. 18 – Cabañgan (West)
HON. ROGER H. ESQUIVEL, Barangay No. 19 – Cabañgan
HON. NIMFA BOLANOS, Barangay No. 20 – Cabañgan (East)
HON. MA. THERESA F. ABIERA, Barangay No. 21 – Binanuahan (West)
HON. NAPOLEON CARDEL, Barangay No. 22 – Binanuahan (East)
HON. GINA M. SAMAUPAN, Barangay No. 23 – Imperial Court
HON. RICARDO ABUNDA, Barangay No. 24 – Rizal St.
HON. GEMMA S. ESPIRITU, Barangay No. 25 – Lapu-Lapu
HON. EDWIN T. ALZAGA, Barangay No. 26 – Dinagaan
HON. JOIE BAHOY, Barangay No. 27 – Victory Village (South)
HON. ANTONIO LOVERIZA, Barangay No. 28 – Victory Village (North)
HON. ISMAEL G. SANTILLAN, Barangay No. 29 – Sabang
HON. FERNANDO LOPEZ, Barangay No. 30 – Pigcale
HON. DIOSDADO EMPIG, Barangay No. 31 – Centro Baybay
HON. JOSELITO G. MARTINEZ, Barangay No. 32 – San Roque
HON. BEATRIZ N. TOLEDO,, Barangay No. 33 – Peñaranda
HON. JOSEPH PHILIP L. LEE, Barangay No. 34 – Oro Site
HON. CYRIL SAYCO, Barangay No. 35 – Tinago
HON. EVELYN B. BRIZUELA, Barangay No. 36 – Capantawan
HON. JOEL M. BALINIS, Barangay No. 37 – Bitano
HON. PERFECTO NACION, Barangay No. 38 – Gogon
HON. HENRY G. ASEJO, Barangay No. 39 – Bonot
HON. EDSIL N. LLAGUNO, Barangay No. 40 – Cruzada
HON. ARMANDO TOLEDO, Barangay No. 41 – Bogtong
HON. JOJO OROSCO, Barangay No. 42 – Rawis
HON. SYLVIA DEL AGUA, Barangay No. 43 – Tamaoyan
HON. ROGER M. NUÑEZ, Barangay No. 44 – Pawa
HON. ALFREDO GARBIN, SR., Barangay No. 45 – Dita
HON. TOMAS ABAROA, Barangay No. 46 – San Joaquin
HON. ROSALINA O. GERVERO, Barangay No. 47 – Arimbay
HON. DIEGO E. OBIDO, Barangay No. 48 – Bagong Abre
HON. ROBERTO ARIENDA, Barangay No. 49 – Bigaa
HON. MANUEL P. ALAGABAN, SR., Barangay No. 50 – Padang
HON. ERNESTO PEREZ, Barangay No. 51 – Buyuan
HON. REYNALDO B. POQUILLA, Barangay No. 52 – Matanag
HON. MICHAEL A. MINA, Barangay No. 53 – Bonga
HON. LEVY NUÑEZ, Barangay No. 54 – Mabinit
HON. ROGER ALTECHE, Barangay No. 55 – Estanza
HON. RENATO VALLADOLID, Barangay No. 56 – Taysan
HON. MARITES N. BARCELON, Barangay No. 57 – Dapdap
HON. JOSE ALFONSO V. BARISO, Barangay No. 58 – Buraguis
HON. NICASIO BARRIOS, Barangay No. 59 – Puro
HON. MARIO P. ABALUADO, Barangay No. 60 – Lamba
HON. NENELITA C. BERJUEGA, Barangay No. 61 – Maslog
HON. BENHUR ARIOLA, JR., Barangay No. 62 – Homapon
HON. ANABELLE A. TEOPE, Barangay No. 63 – Mariawa
HON. JULIAN A. ARIOLA, Barangay No. 64 – Bagacay
HON. VALENTIN LLANETA, Barangay No. 65 – Imalnod
HON. EFREN F. OBIDO, Barangay No. 66 – Banquerohan
HON. GEREMIAS B. LERON, Barangay No. 67 – Bariis
HON. RONALD P. ARINGO, Barangay No. 68 – San Francisco
HON. ESTER P. ARDALES, Barangay No. 69 – Buenavista
HON. LEON ANDES, Barangay No. 70 – Cagbacong